Auto Power Online

CAR INDICATOR FLASHER / HAZARD UNIT RELAY REPLACEMENT 0016

SKU: AP FL16 Category:

£6.60 (inc VAT)

Buy more, Save More

5 in stock

NEXT DAY DELIVERY AVAILABLE

100% NEW AND QUALITY PRODUCTS

EASY RETURN

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest

Description

FLASHER UNIT RELAY

4 pin Square  12Volt Electronic Type

21w x 6 +  2 x 5w
21w x 2 +1 +5W

Max 140w

Branded Cross Reference Guide
Manufacturer Product Code
Audi 211 953 231 G
Beal UK FL16
Bearmach BR2039
BMW 61 31 1 244 377
BMW 61 31 1 244 392
BMW 61 31 1 365 117
BMW 61 31 1 367 158
BMW 61 31 1 372 021
Border Holdings 6380
Border Holdings 8404
Bosch 0 335 200 041
Bosch 0 335 200 080
Britpart 6380
Britpart 8404
CI XFL106
DL Products L677
Durite 0 744 62
Febi Bilstein 22605
Fiat 60538839
Fiat 7789496
Fiat 8122160
Ford 1035579
Ford 1037955
Ford 1050711
Ford 1631494
Ford 1631494
Ford 4078559
Ford 4147429
Ford 4162892
Ford 5018709
Ford 5020137
Ford 5030035
Ford 6048781
Ford 6061005
Ford 6089983
Ford 6123250
Ford 6126024
Ford 6140531
Ford 6600254
Ford 6822566
Ford 7228813
Ford 78LB 13350 AA
Ford 86VB 13350 BA
Ford A77SX13350 AA
Guardian GFL16
Hella 4DM 001 899 001
Hella 4DM 001 899 041
Hella 4DM 003 360 00
Hella 4DM 003 390 00
Hella 4DM 003 390 011
Hella 4DM 003 460 00
Hella 4DM 003 640 02
Hella 4DM 003 640 03
Hella 4DM 004 420 011
Hella 4DM 004 420 107
Intermotor 58940
Intermotor FLA006
Iveco 2562676
Iveco 8122160
John Deere AZ 34 937
KHD 42489069
KHD 812 2160
Land Rover PRC 8876
Land Rover PRC8876G
Leyland Auto MAG2007
Lighten Point FL16
Lucas SFB164
Mafco 425-2160
Magirus-Deutz 812 2160
Mercedes 000 821 1063
Mercedes 002 544 1332
Mercedes 002 544 4232
Mercedes 002 544 4932
Mercedes 002 544 8532
Mercedes 002 544 8732
Mercedes 002 544 9232
Mercedes 003 544 2732
Oldsmobile 90506697
Opel 12077866
Opel 1226902
Opel 1226926
Opel 1226932
Opel 1226941
Opel 1226943
Opel 1736504
Opel 1736508
Opel 6238553
Opel 90055543
Opel 90506697
Opel 90513566
Opel 9148292
Opel 9442495
Pearl PFR18
Pontiac 90506697
Porsche 928 615 131 00
Puch 721 1 85 217 0
Quinton Hazell XFL106
S.M.P. Europe 58940
S.M.P. Europe FLA006
Seat 211 953 231 G
Skoda 211 953 231 G
Skyparts SFU09
Tomic FL16
VAG 211 953 231 G
Valeo M504
Vemo V15-71-0023
Volkswagen 211 953 231 G
Volvo 1234126
Volvo 1323317
Volvo 30818536
Wehrle 54201003
Wehrle 54201103
Woodauto FLH1016

Brand new unused 
Please make sure before ordering the relay you have in your car,
 is the same as the one in our picture,
As manufactures from time to time change the relays to other type and configurations
We can not offer any refund on electrical goods unless the product is faulty.
Fast dispatch

PLEASE NOTE
Important notice BEFORE ordering

Please DO NOT rely on the compatibility list to make your decision of parts, as cars come with many variations and fitments on the same make and models.

Check things like dimensions size and other stated fitment criteria prior to ordering to make sure you get the correct part as vehicle parts can have more than one option due to changes on chassis / engine number or modification. We cannot be held responsible for wrong parts ordered if you have not carried out the above. If you have any questions about fitment, give us a call or email.

Additional information

SKU

EAN

Featured Products